2018-2019中国男子排球超级联赛

第一阶段分组赛

select
分组赛A组 A组 Matches

第一轮

2018/10/22 - 14:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/22 - 14:30

2018/10/22 - 14:30

天津全运村

3 - 2

广东深圳宝安贺杰

张 涛
王 然

2018/10/22 - 14:30

3 - 2

天津全运村

广东深圳宝安贺杰

2018/10/22 - 16:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/22 - 16:30

2018/10/22 - 16:30

上海金色年华

3 - 0

八一南昌

韩 东
杨 俊峰

2018/10/22 - 16:30

3 - 0

上海金色年华

八一南昌

2018/10/22 - 19:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/22 - 19:30

2018/10/22 - 19:30

福建师范大学

1 - 3

浙江体彩

苟 明
魏 杰

2018/10/22 - 19:30

1 - 3

福建师范大学

浙江体彩



第二轮

2018/10/23 - 14:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/23 - 14:30

2018/10/23 - 14:30

上海金色年华

3 - 1

福建师范大学

魏 杰
韩 东

2018/10/23 - 14:30

3 - 1

上海金色年华

福建师范大学

2018/10/23 - 16:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/23 - 16:30

2018/10/23 - 16:30

八一南昌

1 - 3

河南天冠

张 涛
郭 凯

2018/10/23 - 16:30

1 - 3

八一南昌

河南天冠

2018/10/23 - 19:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/23 - 19:30

2018/10/23 - 19:30

广东深圳宝安贺杰

1 - 3

浙江体彩

苟 明
王 然

2018/10/23 - 19:30

1 - 3

广东深圳宝安贺杰

浙江体彩



第三轮

2018/10/24 - 14:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/24 - 14:30

2018/10/24 - 14:30

福建师范大学

0 - 3

八一南昌

王 然
颜 晓晖

2018/10/24 - 14:30

0 - 3

福建师范大学

八一南昌

2018/10/24 - 16:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/24 - 16:30

2018/10/24 - 16:30

河南天冠

3 - 0

广东深圳宝安贺杰

苟 明
魏 杰

2018/10/24 - 16:30

3 - 0

河南天冠

广东深圳宝安贺杰

2018/10/24 - 19:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/24 - 19:30

2018/10/24 - 19:30

天津全运村

1 - 3

上海金色年华

韩 东
杨 俊峰

2018/10/24 - 19:30

1 - 3

天津全运村

上海金色年华



第四轮

2018/10/25 - 14:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/25 - 14:30

2018/10/25 - 14:30

广东深圳宝安贺杰

0 - 3

上海金色年华

杨 俊峰
邢 燊燊

2018/10/25 - 14:30

0 - 3

广东深圳宝安贺杰

上海金色年华

2018/10/25 - 16:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/25 - 16:30

2018/10/25 - 16:30

河南天冠

3 - 2

福建师范大学

魏 杰
王 然

2018/10/25 - 16:30

3 - 2

河南天冠

福建师范大学

2018/10/25 - 19:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/25 - 19:30

2018/10/25 - 19:30

浙江体彩

3 - 2

天津全运村

苟 明
韩 东

2018/10/25 - 19:30

3 - 2

浙江体彩

天津全运村



第五轮

2018/10/26 - 14:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/26 - 14:30

2018/10/26 - 14:30

天津全运村

3 - 2

河南天冠

张 涛
韩 东

2018/10/26 - 14:30

3 - 2

天津全运村

河南天冠

2018/10/26 - 16:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/26 - 16:30

2018/10/26 - 16:30

八一南昌

3 - 1

广东深圳宝安贺杰

苟 明
魏 杰

2018/10/26 - 16:30

3 - 1

八一南昌

广东深圳宝安贺杰

2018/10/26 - 19:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/26 - 19:30

2018/10/26 - 19:30

上海金色年华

1 - 3

浙江体彩

王 然
杨 俊峰

2018/10/26 - 19:30

1 - 3

上海金色年华

浙江体彩



第六轮

2018/10/27 - 14:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/27 - 14:30

2018/10/27 - 14:30

河南天冠

3 - 0

上海金色年华

郭 凯
王 然

2018/10/27 - 14:30

3 - 0

河南天冠

上海金色年华

2018/10/27 - 16:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/27 - 16:30

2018/10/27 - 16:30

福建师范大学

1 - 3

天津全运村

韩 东
张 涛

2018/10/27 - 16:30

1 - 3

福建师范大学

天津全运村

2018/10/27 - 19:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/27 - 19:30

2018/10/27 - 19:30

浙江体彩

0 - 3

八一南昌

苟 明
魏 杰

2018/10/27 - 19:30

0 - 3

浙江体彩

八一南昌



第七轮

2018/10/28 - 14:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/28 - 14:30

2018/10/28 - 14:30

八一南昌

3 - 0

天津全运村

苟 明
张 涛

2018/10/28 - 14:30

3 - 0

八一南昌

天津全运村

2018/10/28 - 16:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/28 - 16:30

2018/10/28 - 16:30

广东深圳宝安贺杰

3 - 1

福建师范大学

韩 东
邓 雪震

2018/10/28 - 16:30

3 - 1

广东深圳宝安贺杰

福建师范大学

2018/10/28 - 19:30

长兴体育馆

2018/10/28 - 19:30

2018/10/28 - 19:30

浙江体彩

3 - 0

河南天冠

颜 晓晖
杜 宁

2018/10/28 - 19:30

3 - 0

浙江体彩

河南天冠

分组赛B组 B组 Matches

第一轮

2018/10/22 - 13:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/22 - 13:30

2018/10/22 - 13:30

北京汽车

3 - 0

四川男排

曾 坚毅
杨 旭

2018/10/22 - 13:30

3 - 0

北京汽车

四川男排

2018/10/22 - 16:00

红运体育馆

2018/10/22 - 16:00

2018/10/22 - 16:00

湖北男排

0 - 3

江苏南广猫猫

王 成
李 岩光

2018/10/22 - 16:00

0 - 3

湖北男排

江苏南广猫猫

2018/10/22 - 19:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/22 - 19:30

2018/10/22 - 19:30

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

0 - 3

山东体彩

王 骏
邱 明强

2018/10/22 - 19:30

0 - 3

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

山东体彩



第二轮

2018/10/23 - 13:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/23 - 13:30

2018/10/23 - 13:30

四川男排

3 - 0

河北男排

王 骏
曾 坚毅

2018/10/23 - 13:30

3 - 0

四川男排

河北男排

2018/10/23 - 16:00

红运体育馆

2018/10/23 - 16:00

2018/10/23 - 16:00

江苏南广猫猫

3 - 1

山东体彩

邱 明强
陈 华伟

2018/10/23 - 16:00

3 - 1

江苏南广猫猫

山东体彩

2018/10/23 - 19:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/23 - 19:30

2018/10/23 - 19:30

北京汽车

3 - 0

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

丁 毅
王 成

2018/10/23 - 19:30

3 - 0

北京汽车

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈



第三轮

2018/10/24 - 13:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/24 - 13:30

2018/10/24 - 13:30

河北男排

0 - 3

江苏南京广电猫猫

李 岩光
邱 明强

2018/10/24 - 13:30

0 - 3

河北男排

江苏南京广电猫猫

2018/10/24 - 16:00

红运体育馆

2018/10/24 - 16:00

2018/10/24 - 16:00

湖北男排

1 - 3

北京汽车

杨 旭
安 义德

2018/10/24 - 16:00

1 - 3

湖北男排

北京汽车

2018/10/24 - 19:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/24 - 19:30

2018/10/24 - 19:30

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

1 - 3

四川男排

曾 坚毅
王 成

2018/10/24 - 19:30

1 - 3

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

四川男排



第四轮

2018/10/25 - 13:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/25 - 13:30

2018/10/25 - 13:30

山东体彩

3 - 0

湖北男排

王 成
李 子林

2018/10/25 - 13:30

3 - 0

山东体彩

湖北男排

2018/10/25 - 16:00

红运体育馆

2018/10/25 - 16:00

2018/10/25 - 16:00

江苏南京广电猫猫

0 - 3

北京汽车

丁 毅
李 岩光

2018/10/25 - 16:00

0 - 3

江苏南京广电猫猫

北京汽车

2018/10/25 - 19:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/25 - 19:30

2018/10/25 - 19:30

河北男排

3 - 1

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

王 骏
杨 旭

2018/10/25 - 19:30

3 - 1

河北男排

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈



第五轮

2018/10/26 - 13:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/26 - 13:30

2018/10/26 - 13:30

北京汽车

2 - 3

山东体彩

杨 旭
曾 坚毅

2018/10/26 - 13:30

2 - 3

北京汽车

山东体彩

2018/10/26 - 16:00

红运体育馆

2018/10/26 - 16:00

2018/10/26 - 16:00

湖北男排

2 - 3

河北男排

李 岩光
王 成

2018/10/26 - 16:00

2 - 3

湖北男排

河北男排

2018/10/26 - 19:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/26 - 19:30

2018/10/26 - 19:30

四川男排

2 - 3

江苏南京广电猫猫

邱 明强
王 成

2018/10/26 - 19:30

2 - 3

四川男排

江苏南京广电猫猫



第六轮

2018/10/27 - 13:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/27 - 13:30

2018/10/27 - 13:30

河北男排

0 - 3

北京汽车

曾 坚毅
李 子林

2018/10/27 - 13:30

0 - 3

河北男排

北京汽车

2018/10/27 - 16:00

红运体育馆

2018/10/27 - 16:00

2018/10/27 - 16:00

山东体彩

2 - 3

四川男排

王 成
李 岩光

2018/10/27 - 16:00

2 - 3

山东体彩

四川男排

2018/10/27 - 19:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/27 - 19:30

2018/10/27 - 19:30

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

3 - 1

湖北男排

丁 毅
杨 旭

2018/10/27 - 19:30

3 - 1

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

湖北男排



第七轮

2018/10/28 - 13:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/28 - 13:30

2018/10/28 - 13:30

山东体彩

3 - 0

河北男排

李 岩光
李 子林

2018/10/28 - 13:30

3 - 0

山东体彩

河北男排

2018/10/28 - 16:00

红运体育馆

2018/10/28 - 16:00

2018/10/28 - 16:00

四川男排

3 - 2

湖北男排

杨 旭
安 义德

2018/10/28 - 16:00

3 - 2

四川男排

湖北男排

2018/10/28 - 19:30

红运体育馆

2018/10/28 - 19:30

2018/10/28 - 19:30

江苏南京广电猫猫

3 - 0

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈

邱 明强
曾 坚毅

2018/10/28 - 19:30

3 - 0

江苏南京广电猫猫

辽宁营口鲅鱼圈