2020-2021中国女子排球超级联赛

第一阶段

select
A组 A组 Matches

第一轮

2020/11/12 - 10:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/12 - 10:00

2020/11/12 - 10:00

广东恒大

3 - 0

河北海瑞

王 婧
蒋 升

2020/11/12 - 10:00

3 - 0

广东恒大

河北海瑞

2020/11/12 - 12:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/12 - 12:00

2020/11/12 - 12:00

江苏中天钢铁

3 - 0

河南银鸽

路 毅
柯 强

2020/11/12 - 12:00

3 - 0

江苏中天钢铁

河南银鸽

2020/11/12 - 18:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/12 - 18:00

2020/11/12 - 18:00

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

3 - 2

四川八大处

邹 斌平
蒋 毅

2020/11/12 - 18:00

3 - 2

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

四川八大处



第二轮

2020/11/13 - 10:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/13 - 10:00

2020/11/13 - 10:00

河南银鸽

0 - 3

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

蒋 升
王 婧

2020/11/13 - 10:00

0 - 3

河南银鸽

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

2020/11/13 - 12:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/13 - 12:00

2020/11/13 - 12:00

河北海瑞

0 - 3

江苏中天钢铁

蒋 毅
李 琳

2020/11/13 - 12:00

0 - 3

河北海瑞

江苏中天钢铁

2020/11/13 - 18:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/13 - 18:00

2020/11/13 - 18:00

天津渤海银行

3 - 0

广东恒大

陶 维川
杜 静华

2020/11/13 - 18:00

3 - 0

天津渤海银行

广东恒大



第三轮

2020/11/14 - 14:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/14 - 14:00

2020/11/14 - 14:00

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

3 - 0

河北海瑞

王 琳琳
宣 红波

2020/11/14 - 14:00

3 - 0

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

河北海瑞

2020/11/14 - 16:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/14 - 16:00

2020/11/14 - 16:00

四川八大处

3 - 0

河南银鸽

杜 静华
蒋 升

2020/11/14 - 16:00

3 - 0

四川八大处

河南银鸽

2020/11/14 - 18:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/14 - 18:00

2020/11/14 - 18:00

江苏中天钢铁

3 - 2

天津渤海银行

邹 斌平
魏 杰

2020/11/14 - 18:00

3 - 2

江苏中天钢铁

天津渤海银行



第四轮

2020/11/15 - 10:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/15 - 10:00

2020/11/15 - 10:00

河北海瑞

1 - 3

四川八大处

蒋 升
柯 强

2020/11/15 - 10:00

1 - 3

河北海瑞

四川八大处

2020/11/15 - 18:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/15 - 18:00

2020/11/15 - 18:00

天津渤海银行

3 - 0

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

王 婧
杜 静华

2020/11/15 - 18:00

3 - 0

天津渤海银行

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

2020/11/15 - 20:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/15 - 20:00

2020/11/15 - 20:00

广东恒大

3 - 2

江苏中天钢铁

路 毅
邹 斌平

2020/11/15 - 20:00

3 - 2

广东恒大

江苏中天钢铁



第五轮

2020/11/16 - 12:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/16 - 12:00

2020/11/16 - 12:00

河南银鸽

3 - 1

河北海瑞

蒋 毅
魏 杰

2020/11/16 - 12:00

3 - 1

河南银鸽

河北海瑞

2020/11/16 - 14:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/16 - 14:00

2020/11/16 - 14:00

四川八大处

0 - 3

天津渤海银行

柯 强
乐 明

2020/11/16 - 14:00

0 - 3

四川八大处

天津渤海银行

2020/11/16 - 16:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/16 - 16:00

2020/11/16 - 16:00

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

0 - 3

广东恒大

杜 静华
王 婧

2020/11/16 - 16:00

0 - 3

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

广东恒大



第六轮

2020/11/17 - 14:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/17 - 14:00

2020/11/17 - 14:00

天津渤海银行

3 - 0

河南银鸽

叶 茂
桑 月标

2020/11/17 - 14:00

3 - 0

天津渤海银行

河南银鸽

2020/11/17 - 16:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/17 - 16:00

2020/11/17 - 16:00

广东恒大

3 - 0

四川八大处

孙 雷
王 琳琳

2020/11/17 - 16:00

3 - 0

广东恒大

四川八大处

2020/11/17 - 18:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/17 - 18:00

2020/11/17 - 18:00

江苏中天钢铁

3 - 0

浙江嘉善西塘古镇

蒋 升
蒋 毅

2020/11/17 - 18:00

3 - 0

江苏中天钢铁

浙江嘉善西塘古镇



第七轮

2020/11/18 - 12:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/18 - 12:00

2020/11/18 - 12:00

河南银鸽

1 - 3

广东恒大

杜 静华
张 怡丹

2020/11/18 - 12:00

1 - 3

河南银鸽

广东恒大

2020/11/18 - 14:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/18 - 14:00

2020/11/18 - 14:00

河北海瑞

0 - 3

天津渤海银行

乐 明
王 潇潇

2020/11/18 - 14:00

0 - 3

河北海瑞

天津渤海银行

2020/11/18 - 18:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/18 - 18:00

2020/11/18 - 18:00

四川八大处

0 - 3

江苏中天钢铁

柯 强
路 毅

2020/11/18 - 18:00

0 - 3

四川八大处

江苏中天钢铁

B组 B组 Matches

第一轮

2020/11/12 - 14:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/12 - 14:00

2020/11/12 - 14:00

北京汽车

3 - 0

云南大学滇池学院

孙 雷
路 毅

2020/11/12 - 14:00

3 - 0

北京汽车

云南大学滇池学院

2020/11/12 - 16:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/12 - 16:00

2020/11/12 - 16:00

上海光明优倍

3 - 0

福建安溪铁观音

魏 杰
郭 巍

2020/11/12 - 16:00

3 - 0

上海光明优倍

福建安溪铁观音

2020/11/12 - 20:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/12 - 20:00

2020/11/12 - 20:00

辽宁华君

3 - 0

山东日照钢铁

陶 维川
杜 静华

2020/11/12 - 20:00

3 - 0

辽宁华君

山东日照钢铁



第二轮

2020/11/13 - 14:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/13 - 14:00

2020/11/13 - 14:00

云南大学滇池学院

1 - 3

辽宁华君

路 毅
王 琳琳

2020/11/13 - 14:00

1 - 3

云南大学滇池学院

辽宁华君

2020/11/13 - 16:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/13 - 16:00

2020/11/13 - 16:00

福建安溪铁观音

0 - 3

山东日照钢铁

柯 强
孙 雷

2020/11/13 - 16:00

0 - 3

福建安溪铁观音

山东日照钢铁

2020/11/13 - 20:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/13 - 20:00

2020/11/13 - 20:00

上海光明优倍

3 - 1

北京汽车

邹 斌平
魏 杰

2020/11/13 - 20:00

3 - 1

上海光明优倍

北京汽车



第三轮

2020/11/15 - 12:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/15 - 12:00

2020/11/15 - 12:00

北京汽车

3 - 2

福建安溪铁观音

孙 雷
叶 茂

2020/11/15 - 12:00

3 - 2

北京汽车

福建安溪铁观音

2020/11/15 - 14:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/15 - 14:00

2020/11/15 - 14:00

山东日照钢铁

3 - 0

云南大学滇池学院

王 琳琳
裴 旭东

2020/11/15 - 14:00

3 - 0

山东日照钢铁

云南大学滇池学院

2020/11/15 - 16:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/15 - 16:00

2020/11/15 - 16:00

辽宁华君

2 - 3

上海光明优倍

魏 杰
陶 维川

2020/11/15 - 16:00

2 - 3

辽宁华君

上海光明优倍



第四轮

2020/11/16 - 10:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/16 - 10:00

2020/11/16 - 10:00

福建安溪铁观音

3 - 0

云南大学滇池学院

郭 巍
桑 月标

2020/11/16 - 10:00

3 - 0

福建安溪铁观音

云南大学滇池学院

2020/11/16 - 18:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/16 - 18:00

2020/11/16 - 18:00

上海光明优倍

3 - 2

山东日照钢铁

孙 雷
蒋 升

2020/11/16 - 18:00

3 - 2

上海光明优倍

山东日照钢铁

2020/11/16 - 20:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/16 - 20:00

2020/11/16 - 20:00

北京汽车

0 - 3

辽宁华君

陶 维川
邹 斌平

2020/11/16 - 20:00

0 - 3

北京汽车

辽宁华君



第五轮

2020/11/18 - 10:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/18 - 10:00

2020/11/18 - 10:00

云南大学滇池学院

0 - 3

上海光明优倍

裴 旭东
汪 婕

2020/11/18 - 10:00

0 - 3

云南大学滇池学院

上海光明优倍

2020/11/18 - 16:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/18 - 16:00

2020/11/18 - 16:00

辽宁华君

3 - 2

福建安溪铁观音

孙 雷
王 婧

2020/11/18 - 16:00

3 - 2

辽宁华君

福建安溪铁观音

2020/11/18 - 20:00

江门体育中心体育馆

2020/11/18 - 20:00

2020/11/18 - 20:00

山东日照钢铁

1 - 3

北京汽车

魏 杰
蒋 升

2020/11/18 - 20:00

1 - 3

山东日照钢铁

北京汽车